• Home
  • Secciones
  • CDMX
  • PRIMEROS DIPUTADOS DEL NACIENTE CONGRESO DE LA CDMX

PRIMEROS DIPUTADOS DEL NACIENTE CONGRESO DE LA CDMX

FERNANDO JOSÉ ABOITZ SARO- Morena

MARÍA GUADALUPE AGUILAR SOLACHE- Morena

ERNESTO ALARCÓN JIMÉNEZ- PRI

MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ MELO- PES

YURIRI AYALA ZÚÑIGA- Morena

ANA PATRICIA BÁEZ GUERRERO- PAN

HÉCTOR BARRERA MARMOLEJO- PAN

VALENTINA VALIA BATRES GUADARRAMA- Morena

VIRGILIO DANTE CABALLERO PEDRAZA- Morena

CIRCE CAMACHO BASTIDA- PT

PAULA ANDREA CASTILLO MENDIETA- PRD

CARLOS ALONSO CASTILLO PÉREZ- Morena

MARÍA GUADALUPE CHÁVEZ CONTRERAS-Morena

MARÍA GUADALUPE CHAVIRA DE LA ROSA- PT

LIZETT CLAVEL SÁNCHEZ- PT

FEDERICO DÖRING CASAR- PAN

ALEJANDRO DE JESÚS ENCINAS RODRÍGUEZ- Morena

LETICIA ESTRADA HERNÁNDEZ- Morena

DIEGO ORLANDO GARRIDO LÓPEZ- PAN

JORGE GAVIÑO AMBRIZ- PRD

ERNESTINA GODOY RAMOS- Morena

LEONOR GÓMEZ OTEGUI- PRI

ARMANDO TONATIUH GONZÁLEZ CASE- PRI

JANNETE ELIZABETH GUERRERO MAYA- PT

SANDRA VACA CORTÉS- PRI

CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ MIRÓN- Morena

ANA CRISTINA HERNÁNDEZ TREJO- Morena

RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ- Morena

GUILLERMO LERDO DE TEJADA SERVITJE- PRI

VÍCTOR HUGO LOBO ROMÁN- PRD

MIGUEL ÁNGEL MACEDO ESCARTÍN- Morena

JOSÉ VALENTÍN MALDONADO SALGADO- PRD

JOSÉ DE JESÚS MARTÍN DEL CAMPO CASTAÑEDA- Morena

ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ URINCHO- Morena

PABLO MONTES DE OCA DEL OLMO- PAN

MARÍA GUADALUPE MORALES RUBIO- Morena

EFRAÍN MORALES SÁNCHEZ- Morena

NAZARIO NORBERTO SÁNCHEZ- Morena

DONAJÍ OFELIA OLIVERA REYES- Morena

GABRIELA OSORIO HERNÁNDEZ- Morena

JOSÉ MARTÍN PADILLA SÁNCHEZ- Morena

EVELYN PARRA ÁLVAREZ- PRD

MARÍA DE LOURDES PAZ REYES- Morena

ALFREDO PÉREZ PAREDES- Morena

GABRIELA QUIROGA ANGUIANO- PRD

TERESA RAMOS ARREOLA- PVEM

AMÉRICA ALEJANDRA RANGEL LORENZANA- PAN

JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ DE LEÓN- Morena

ALESSANDRA ROJO DE LA VEGA PICCOLO- PVEM

ISABELA ROSALES HERRERA- Morena

LILIA EUGENIA ROSSBACH SUÁREZ- Morena

MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ- PRI

MARGARITA SALDAÑA HERNÁNDEZ- PAN

RIGOBERTO SALGADO VÁZQUEZ-Morena

MARÍA GABRIELA SALIDO MAGOS- PAN

EDUARDO SANTILLÁN PÉREZ- Morena

LILIA MARÍA SARMIENTO GÓMEZ- Morena

PAULA ADRIANA SOTO MALDONADO- Morena

MAURICIO TABE ECHARTEA- PAN

JORGE TRIANA TENA- PAN

LETICIA ESTHER VARELA MARTÍNEZ- Morena

JOSÉ EMMANUEL VARGAS BERNAL- Morena

ESPERANZA VILLALOBOS PÉREZ- Morena

MARCO ANTONIO TEMÍSTOCLES VILLANUEVA RAMOS- Morena

CHRISTIAN DAMIÁN VON ROEHRICH DE LA ISLA- PAN

MARISELA ZÚÑIGA CERÓN- Morena