• Home
  • Secciones
  • Política
  • DIPUTADOS FEDERALES DE LA 64 LEGISLATURA 2018-2024

DIPUTADOS FEDERALES DE LA 64 LEGISLATURA 2018-2024

1 Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel          México       Circ. 5

2 Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo      Sonora       Dtto. 4

3 Aguilar Linda Bonifacio     Veracruz    Dtto. 18

4 Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett       Chiapas     Dtto. 9

5 Aguilar Vázquez Adriana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

6 Aguilera Brenes Sebastián        Chihuahua          Circ. 1

7 Aguilera Chairez Maribel Durango    Dtto. 3

8 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México        Dtto. 19

9 Alegre Salazar Luis Javier         Quintana Roo     Circ. 3

10 Alejandro Candelaria Maximino        Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

11 Alfaro Morales María Isabel     Hidalgo      Dtto. 4

12 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México       Dtto. 38

13 Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina          Nuevo León        Dtto. 2

14 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos      Dtto. 5

15 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma        Baja California    Dtto. 4

16 Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio        Chiapas     Circ. 3

17 Angeles Mendoza Julio César          Hidalgo      Dtto. 5

18 Antonio Altamirano Carol         Oaxaca      Dtto. 5

19 Aréchiga Santamaría José Guillermo        Puebla       Dtto. 9

20 Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio        Veracruz    Dtto. 13

21 Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael         México       Dtto. 12

22 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste      Michoacán          Circ. 5

23 Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia          Tabasco    Dtto. 5

24 Ávila Olmeda Marina del Pilar Baja California    Dtto. 2

25 Avila Vera Mildred Concepción        Quintana Roo     Dtto. 3

26 Badillo Moreno Cuauhtli Fernando   San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

27 Bahena Jiménez Socorro        México       Circ. 5

28 Barajas Barajas Esteban         Michoacán          Dtto. 2

29 Barrera Badillo Rocío     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 11

30 Barroso Chávez Alejandro       Puebla       Dtto. 15

31 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel      México       Dtto. 31

32 Bautista Peláez Maria del Carmen   Oaxaca      Dtto. 9

33 Bautista Rivera David     Puebla       Circ. 4

34 Blas López Víctor Oaxaca     Circ. 3

35 Bonilla Herrera Raquel   Veracruz    Dtto. 5

36 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier     Coahuila    Dtto. 2

37 Briceño Zuloaga María Wendy         Sonora       Dtto. 5

38 Burelo Cortazar Teresa Tabasco    Dtto. 2

39 Calderón Medina Samuel        Morelos      Circ. 4

40 Calderón Salas Rodrigo Veracruz    Dtto. 7

41 Campos Equihua Ignacio Benjamín Michoacán          Dtto. 9

42 Cano González Susana México       Circ. 5

43 Carbajal Miranda Marco Antonio      Sonora       Circ. 1

44 Carranza Aréas Julio      Veracruz    Circ. 3

45 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva      México       Dtto. 4

46 Carrazco Macías Olegaria       Sinaloa      Dtto. 6

47 Carrillo Luna Juana        México       Circ. 5

48 Carrillo Martínez Miroslava      México       Dtto. 34

49 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro      Puebla       Dtto. 6

50 Castañeda Ortiz María Guadalupe Edith   México       Circ. 5

51 Castillo Lozano Katia Alejandra        Jalisco       Circ. 1

52 Cayetano García Rubén          Guerrero    Dtto. 8

53 Cazarez Yañez Martina San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

54 Charrez Pedraza Cipriano       Hidalgo      Dtto. 2

55 Chávez Pérez María       Michoacán          Circ. 5

56 Chico Herrera Miguel Ángel    Guanajuato         Circ. 2

57 Clouthier Carrillo Tatiana         Sinaloa      Circ. 1

58 Contreras Castillo Armando    Oaxaca      Circ. 3

59 Contreras Montes Gustavo     México       Dtto. 8

60 Cruz Santos Flora Tania          Veracruz    Dtto. 11

61 Cuaxiloa Serrano Susana Beatriz    Puebla       Circ. 4

62 Cuéllar Cisneros Lorena          Tlaxcala     Dtto. 3

63 Cuevas Barron Gabriela          Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

64 De Jesús Jiménez Lucio          Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

65 De La Cruz Delucio Patricia Del Carmen Chiapas     Circ. 3

66 Del Bosque Villarreal Diego Eduardo        Coahuila    Circ. 2

67 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 1

68 Delgado Carrillo Mario    Ciudad de México        Dtto. 13

69 Delsol Estrada José Ricardo   San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4

70 Díaz Aguilar Leticia         Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

71 Diaz García María Elizabeth    México       Dtto. 13

72 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda Oaxaca      Dtto. 7

73 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel       México       Dtto. 28

74 Duarte Olivares Horacio México       Circ. 5

75 Elizondo Garrido Francisco     Nuevo León        Circ. 2

76 Elorza Flores José Luis Chiapas     Dtto. 12

77 Espadas Méndez Gregorio Efraín    Tabasco    Dtto. 3

78 Espinosa de los Monteros García Adriana María Guadalupe        Ciudad de México       Dtto. 9

79 Espinoza Lopez Brenda Morelos     Circ. 4

80 Espinoza Segura María Bertha         Veracruz    Dtto. 3

81 Exsome Zapata Ricardo Francisco Veracruz    Dtto. 4

82 Farías Zambrano Melba Nelia          Coahuila    Dtto. 3

83 Farrera Esponda Juan Enrique        Chiapas     Dtto. 10

84 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

85 Flores Anguiano Feliciano       Michoacán          Dtto. 1

86 Flores Olivo Lucía Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

87 García Anaya Lidia         Hidalgo      Dtto. 6

88 García Cayetano Dorheny       Veracruz    Circ. 3

89 García Guardado Ma. de Jesús       Zacatecas Circ. 2

90 García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa      Dtto. 3

91 García Rosales Edith      Veracruz    Circ. 3

92 García Rubio Agustín     Michoacán          Circ. 5

93 García Soto Ulises          Chihuahua          Dtto. 4

94 García Vidaña Martha Olivia   Durango    Dtto. 1

95 García Zepeda Julieta    Michoacán          Circ. 5

96 Gómez Álvarez Pablo     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 23

97 Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz    Circ. 3

98 González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León        Dtto. 12

99 González Reyes Marco Antonio       México       Circ. 5

100 González Robledo Erasmo   Tamaulipas         Dtto. 7

101 Guerra Mena Juanita    Morelos     Dtto. 3

102 Guerra Méndez Lizeth Amayrani    Veracruz    Circ. 3

103 Guerrero Barrera Yolanda     Michoacán          Dtto. 5

104 Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia         Michoacán          Dtto. 8

105 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel     Oaxaca      Dtto. 10

106 Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier    Jalisco       Circ. 1

107 Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla       Dtto. 7

108 Hernández Pérez César Agustín    México       Dtto. 30

109 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia   México       Dtto. 11

110 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto   México       Dtto. 35

111 Hernández Villalpando Rafael        Veracruz    Dtto. 10

112 Herrera Chávez Samuel        Zacatecas Dtto. 4

113 Herrera Pérez Gonzalo          Michoacán          Dtto. 7

114 Hidalgo Ponce Javier Ariel    Ciudad de México        Dtto. 10

115 Huerta Corona Benjamín Saúl        Puebla       Dtto. 11

116 Huerta del Río María de los Ángeles       México       Dtto. 24

117 Huerta González Agustín Reynaldo        Puebla       Circ. 4

118 Huerta Martínez Manuel        Guerrero    Circ. 4

119 Interian Gallegos Limbert Iván de Jesús Yucatán     Dtto. 3

120 Jarero Velázquez Miguel Pavel      Nayarit       Dtto. 1

121 Jáuregui Montes de Oca Miguel Ángel    Ciudad de México        Dtto. 3

122 Jiménez Andrade Lorena del Socorro     Jalisco       Dtto. 5

123 Jiménez y Meneses Héctor Guillermo de Jesús        Puebla       Dtto. 13

124 Juan Carlos Irma          Oaxaca     Dtto. 2

125 Lamarque Cano Carlos Javier        Sonora       Dtto. 6

126 Loera De La Rosa Juan Carlos      Chihuahua          Circ. 1

127 López Aparicio Delfino México       Dtto. 25

128 López Castillo Manuel Sonora       Circ. 1

129 López Chávez Maria Beatriz Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

130 López Pérez María Teresa    Jalisco       Circ. 1

131 López Rayón Claudia   Ciudad de México        Dtto. 5

132 López Rodríguez Abelina      Guerrero    Dtto. 4

133 Maceda Carrera Nelly   Puebla       Dtto. 14

134 Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida    Zacatecas Dtto. 1

135 Manzano Salazar Javier        Guerrero    Dtto. 5

136 Márquez González Miguel Ángel    Jalisco       Circ. 1

137 Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia          Chiapas     Circ. 3

138 Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique          Campeche          Dtto. 1

139 Martínez Flores Juan    Veracruz    Dtto. 16

140 Martínez González Laura      Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

141 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique       México       Dtto. 32

142 Maya Martínez Hirepan         Michoacán          Circ. 5

143 Mayer Bretón Sergio     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 6

144 Medel Palma Carmen   Veracruz    Dtto. 14

145 Medina Pérez Marco Antonio         Veracruz    Circ. 3

146 Mejía Cruz Maria Esther        Chihuahua          Dtto. 1

147 Mercado Torres Edith Marisol         México       Circ. 5

148 Merino García Virginia Oaxaca     Circ. 3

149 Merlín García María del Rosario    Guerrero    Dtto. 9

150 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio          Puebla       Circ. 4

151 Minor Mora Jesús Salvador   Baja California    Dtto. 1

152 Mojica Toledo Alejandro        Morelos      Dtto. 1

153 Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo          Guerrero    Dtto. 1

154 Molina Espinoza Irineo Oaxaca     Dtto. 1

155 Montes Nieves Jorge Luis     Querétaro Dtto. 2

156 Montes Salas José Jaime     Sinaloa      Dtto. 2

157 Mora García Carmen    Veracruz    Dtto. 9

158 Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa   México       Dtto. 22

159 Morales Elvira Erik Isaac       Baja California    Dtto. 7

160 Morales Miranda Flor Ivone   Ciudad de México        Dtto. 21

161 Moreno Gil Mario Ismael        Baja California    Dtto. 5

162 Murguía Soto Ulises     México       Dtto. 19

163 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio     Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

164 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia          México       Dtto. 10

165 Novella Macías Oscar Rafael         Zacatecas Circ. 2

166 Núñez Alvarez Estela   Tabasco    Dtto. 1

167 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen   Chiapas     Dtto. 1

168 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli         Guerrero    Dtto. 2

169 Ochoa Valdivia Zaira    Veracruz    Circ. 3

170 Olvera Bautista Sandra Simey       Hidalgo      Dtto. 3

171 Orihuela Nava David    México       Dtto. 23

172 Ortega Nájera Hilda Patricia Durango    Dtto. 4

173 Padierna Luna Dolores          Ciudad de México        Dtto. 12

174 Palacios Cordero Lucio Ernesto     Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

175 Palma Olvera Carmen Patricia       Quintana Roo     Dtto. 2

176 Pani Barragán Alejandra       Morelos      Dtto. 2

177 Parra Juárez Inés         Puebla       Dtto. 4

178 Pedrero Moreno Humberto    Chiapas     Dtto. 2

179 Peralta De La Peña Ana Patricia    Quintana Roo     Circ. 3

180 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto    Veracruz    Dtto. 6

181 Pérez Hernández Sergio       México       Circ. 5

182 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga        Oaxaca      Dtto. 6

183 Pérez Mackintosh Miriam Citlally    Nayarit       Circ. 1

184 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda Jalisco       Dtto. 16

185 Piña Bernal Adela         Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

186 Ponce Cobos Alejandro         Oaxaca      Circ. 3

187 Ponce Méndez María Geraldine     Nayarit       Dtto. 2

188 Pool Moo Jesús de los Ángeles     Quintana Roo     Dtto. 4

189 Prado de los Santos Miguel Chiapas     Dtto. 7

190 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis Chiapas     Dtto. 4

191 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso        Ciudad de México        Dtto. 14

192 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia     Baja California    Circ. 1

193 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier       México       Circ. 5

194 Ramos Cruz Verónica Jalisco       Circ. 1

195 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel         Guanajuato         Circ. 2

196 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 24

197 Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira      Nayarit       Circ. 1

198 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio   México       Dtto. 40

199 Reyes López Valentín Veracruz    Dtto. 17

200 Reyes Miguel Idalia      Guerrero    Circ. 4

201 Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan    Veracruz    Dtto. 20

202 Rivera Castillo Fortunato       Hidalgo      Dtto. 1

203 Robledo Aburto Zoé Alejandro       Chiapas     Dtto. 6

204 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia       Querétaro Dtto. 3

205 Robles Ortiz Martha      México       Dtto. 29

206 Rocha Vega Efraín       Chihuahua          Circ. 1

207 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis         Tabasco    Circ. 3

208 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio     Chihuahua          Dtto. 7

209 Rodríguez González Manuel          Tabasco    Dtto. 4

210 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María    Ciudad de México        Dtto. 18

211 Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México        Dtto. 7

212 Román Ávila María Guadalupe      México       Dtto. 17

213 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana    Sinaloa      Circ. 1

214 Ruiz Arias Maximiliano Sinaloa      Dtto. 1

215 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael       Hidalgo      Circ. 5

216 Sales Ruiz Ciro    Chiapas     Circ. 3

217 Sánchez Barrales Zavalza Raúl Ernesto          México       Dtto. 15

218 Sánchez Barrios Carlos         Guerrero    Dtto. 7

219 Sánchez Castro Anita   Michoacán          Dtto. 6

220 Sánchez Galván Miroslava    Coahuila    Circ. 2

221 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela          México       Dtto. 21

222 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo     México       Dtto. 20

223 Sandoval Soberanes Lucinda         Sinaloa      Circ. 1

224 Santiago Chepi Azael   Oaxaca     Dtto. 4

225 Santiago Manuel Iran   Oaxaca     Circ. 3

226 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira      Sinaloa      Dtto. 5

227 Santos Díaz Edelmiro Santiago      Nuevo León        Circ. 2

228 Solís Barrera María Marivel   Hidalgo      Circ. 5

229 Tellez Infante Jannet    Hidalgo      Dtto. 7

230 Tello Espinosa Claudia          Veracruz    Dtto. 8

231 Tenorio Adame Paola Veracruz    Dtto. 19

232 Terán Águila Rubén     Tlaxcala     Dtto. 2

233 Valencia Cruz Rosalba          Veracruz    Circ. 3

234 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth      Sonora       Dtto. 3

235 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México        Dtto. 22

236 Vargas Hernández Lidia Nallely     San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

237 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús    Chihuahua          Dtto. 2

238 Vazquez Vazquez Alfredo     Chiapas     Dtto. 3

239 Veloz Silva María Luisa         San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

240 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal       Puebla       Dtto. 8

241 Viedma Velázquez Alejandro         México       Circ. 5

242 Villa Villegas Alberto     Jalisco       Circ. 1

243 Villalvazo Amaya Mirtha Iliana        Nayarit       Dtto. 3

244 Villarauz Martínez Rocío del Pilar Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

245 Villavicencio Ayala Lorena    Ciudad de México        Dtto. 16

246 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina Veracruz    Dtto. 15

247 Villegas Sánchez Merary       Sinaloa      Dtto. 7

248 Vitela Rodríguez Alma Marina        Durango    Dtto. 2

249 Vizcaíno Silva Indira     Colima       Dtto. 2

250 Yáñez Centeno y Cabrera Claudia Valeria       Colima       Dtto. 1

251 Zagal Ramírez Xochitl Nashielly     México       Dtto. 7

252 Zamora Valdéz Casimiro       Sinaloa      Dtto. 4

253 Zavaleta Sánchez Graciela   Oaxaca      Circ. 3

254 Zenteno Santaella Pedro Mario      México       Dtto. 37

255 Zertuche Zuani Armando Javier

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PAN

1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos      Circ. 4

2 Aguilar Vega Marcos        Querétaro Circ. 2

3 Alemán Hernández Nohemí      Tamaulipas         Circ. 2

4 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato         Dtto. 8

5 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando       Guanajuato         Dtto. 15

6 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato         Dtto. 3

7 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier       San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

8 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine   Sonora       Circ. 1

9 Cambero Pérez José Ramón    Nayarit       Circ. 1

10 Carreón Mejía Carlos     Tlaxcala     Circ. 4

11 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto     Sinaloa      Circ. 1

12 Dávila Fernández Adriana       Tlaxcala     Circ. 4

13 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad (LICENCIA)     Oaxaca     Circ. 3

14 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato         Dtto. 11

15 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia          Guanajuato         Dtto. 14

16 Flores Suárez Ricardo    Nuevo León        Dtto. 4

17 García Escalante Ricardo        Veracruz    Dtto. 1

18 García Gómez Martha Elena   Nayarit       Circ. 1

19 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra        Oaxaca      Circ. 3

20 García Ochoa Absalón   Jalisco       Dtto. 15

21 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska      Veracruz    Dtto. 12

22 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes   Circ. 2

23 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe       Coahuila    Circ. 2

24 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí        Nuevo León        Dtto. 6

25 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen         Campeche          Circ. 3

26 González Estrada Martha Elisa        Aguascalientes   Dtto. 3

27 González Márquez Karen Michel      Guanajuato         Dtto. 7

28 Gracia Guzmán Raúl      Nuevo León        Circ. 2

29 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita     Nuevo León        Circ. 2

30 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles     Chihuahua          Dtto. 9

31 Guzmán Avilés Jesús     Veracruz    Dtto. 2

32 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario   Veracruz    Circ. 3

33 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías         Yucatán     Dtto. 4

34 López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro Dtto. 5

35 López Cisneros José Martín    Nuevo León        Dtto. 10

36 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier     Aguascalientes   Dtto. 1

37 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando       Querétaro Dtto. 4

38 Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto Baja California Sur      Circ. 1

39 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina    Zacatecas Circ. 2

40 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel       Morelos      Circ. 4

41 Mata Carrasco Mario      Chihuahua          Dtto. 5

42 Mata Lozano Lizbeth      Baja California    Circ. 1

43 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto        Ciudad de México        Dtto. 15

44 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato         Dtto. 9

45 Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos   Guanajuato         Circ. 2

46 Núñez Cerón Sarai         Guanajuato         Dtto. 12

47 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato         Dtto. 6

48 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán     Circ. 3

49 Pérez Díaz Víctor Manuel        Nuevo León        Circ. 2

50 Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin    Coahuila    Dtto. 1

51 Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis        Colima       Circ. 5

52 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime    Guanajuato         Dtto. 5

53 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso    Chihuahua          Dtto. 6

54 Rivera Hernández Marcelino   San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7

55 Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso          Nuevo León        Dtto. 11

56 Rocha Acosta Sonia       Querétaro Dtto. 1

57 Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo México       Circ. 5

58 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica    México       Circ. 5

59 Romero Herrera Jorge    Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

60 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos      Guanajuato         Dtto. 4

61 Romero León Gloria       Hidalgo      Circ. 5

62 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela   Jalisco       Dtto. 2

63 Romo Romo Guadalupe          Jalisco       Dtto. 3

64 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador      Tamaulipas         Dtto. 1

65 Ruffo Appel Ernesto       Baja California    Circ. 1

66 Salazar Báez Josefina    San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5

67 Salazar Fernández Luis Fernando   Coahuila    Dtto. 5

68 Salinas Wolberg Hernán          Nuevo León        Dtto. 1

69 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima       Circ. 5

70 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla       Circ. 4

71 Tejeda Cid Armando      Michoacán          Dtto. 4

72 Terrazas Baca Patricia   Chihuahua          Circ. 1

73 Torres Graciano Fernando      Guanajuato         Circ. 2

74 Torres Peimbert María Marcela        Querétaro Circ. 2

75 Torres Ramírez Adolfo   Michoacán          Circ. 5

76 Trejo Reyes José Isabel          Zacatecas Circ. 2

77 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto         Veracruz    Circ. 3

78 Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier      Tamaulipas         Dtto. 6

79 Villarreal García Ricardo          Guanajuato         Dtto. 2

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PRI

1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto        México       Circ. 5

2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo    México       Dtto. 1

3 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María    Querétaro Circ. 2

4 Alonzo Morales María Ester      Yucatán     Dtto. 2

5 Álvarez García Ivonne Liliana   Nuevo León        Circ. 2

6 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo         Campeche          Circ. 3

7 Azuara Yarzabal Frinne    San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

8 Barrera Fortoul Laura       México       Circ. 5

9 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson         San Luis Potosí Circ. 2

10 Canul Pérez Juan José Yucatán     Dtto. 5

11 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas      Puebla       Circ. 4

12 De las Fuentes Hernández Fernando Donato    Coahuila    Dtto. 7

13 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco       Nuevo León        Dtto. 9

14 Flores Sánchez Margarita       Nayarit       Circ. 1

15 Galindo Favela Fernando        Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

16 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia      Coahuila    Dtto. 4

17 González Cuevas Isaías          Baja California Sur      Circ. 1

18 Guel Saldívar Norma Adela     Aguascalientes   Circ. 2

19 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo     Durango    Circ. 1

20 Herrera Anzaldo Ana Lilia        México       Circ. 5

21 Ingram Vallines Anilú      Veracruz    Circ. 3

22 Juárez Cisneros Rene    Guerrero    Circ. 4

23 Limón Hernández Manuel       Veracruz    Circ. 3

24 López Castro Cynthia Iliana    Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

25 Medina Herrera Benito   Baja California    Circ. 1

26 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique     México       Circ. 5

27 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio         Coahuila    Circ. 2

28 Nemer Alvarez Ernesto Javier          México       Circ. 5

29 Noroña Quezada Hortensia María Luisa   Jalisco       Circ. 1

30 Ochoa Reza Enrique      Michoacán          Circ. 5

31 Ortiz Guarneros Juan     Veracruz    Circ. 3

32 Pastor Badilla Claudia    Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

33 Pavón Campos Carlos   Zacatecas Circ. 2

34 Pérez Munguía Soraya Tabasco    Circ. 3

35 Puente De La Mora Ximena    Colima       Circ. 5

36 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal     México       Dtto. 36

37 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara          San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1

38 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana     Tamaulipas         Circ. 2

39 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero   Puebla       Circ. 4

40 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika      Sinaloa      Circ. 1

41 Sauri Riancho Dulce María     Yucatán     Circ. 3

42 Terán Villalobos Irma María    Sonora       Circ. 1

43 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo          Nuevo León        Circ. 2

44 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina     México       Circ. 5

45 Villegas Arreola Alfredo Sinaloa      Circ. 1

46 Yunes Landa Héctor       Veracruz    Circ. 3

47 Zarzosa Sánchez Eduardo      México       Dtto. 9

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PARTIDO ENCUENTRO SOCIAL -PES-

1 Acundo González Miguel Puebla       Dtto. 1

2 Argüelles Victorero Jorge Arturo         Morelos      Dtto. 4

3 Báez Ruiz Claudia   Puebla       Dtto. 3

4 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus    Sonora       Dtto. 1

5 Buenfil Díaz Irasema del Carmen       Campeche          Dtto. 2

6 Cabrera Lagunas Ma. del Carmen     Guerrero    Dtto. 3

7 Castañeda Pomposo Javier Julián     Baja California    Dtto. 6

8 Cruz Aparicio Héctor René        Baja California    Dtto. 8

9 De la Peña Marshall Ricardo     Tabasco    Dtto. 6

10 Elizondo Guerra Olga Juliana Tamaulipas         Dtto. 2

11 García Aguilar Carolina México       Dtto. 6

12 García Duque José Luis          Nuevo León        Dtto. 3

13 Garza Gutiérrez Laura Erika de Jesús      Nuevo León        Dtto. 7

14 González Escoto Armando     Ciudad de México        Dtto. 2

15 Lozano Rodríguez Adriana      Tamaulipas         Dtto. 4

16 Manzanilla Prieto Fernando Luis      Puebla       Dtto. 12

17 Moreno Medina Esmeralda de los Angeles        México       Dtto. 26

18 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto      México       Dtto. 33

19 Pérez Hernández José Ángel Coahuila    Dtto. 6

20 Pérez Negrón Ruiz Iván Arturo         Michoacán          Dtto. 10

21 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia         México       Dtto. 41

22 Rosete María         Ciudad de México        Dtto. 8

23 Saldivar Camacho Francisco Javier Ciudad de México        Dtto. 17

24 Salvatori Bojalil Nayeli    Puebla       Dtto. 10

25 Sosa Ruíz Olga Patricia Tamaulipas         Dtto. 8

26 Sosa Salinas José de la Luz   Tlaxcala     Dtto. 1

27 Teissier Zavala Adriana Paulina       Quintana Roo     Dtto. 1

28 Torres Díaz Elba Lorena         Aguascalientes   Dtto. 2

29 Vargas Contreras Ernesto       Nuevo León        Dtto. 8

30 Villegas González Héctor Joel          Tamaulipas         Dtto. 3

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PT

1 Bernal Martínez Mary Carmen Michoacán          Dtto. 3

2 Dekker Gómez Clementina Marta      Chiapas     Dtto. 5

3 Domínguez Vázquez Claudia Angélica       México       Dtto. 14

4 Favela Peñuñuri Francisco        México       Dtto. 5

5 Femat Bañuelos Alfredo   Zacatecas Dtto. 3

6 Fernández Noroña Gerardo      Ciudad de México        Dtto. 4

7 Garay Ulloa Silvano          Tlaxcala     Circ. 4

8 García García Margarita   Oaxaca     Dtto. 3

9 García Grande Ana Ruth Baja California Sur      Dtto. 1

10 González Morales Hildelisa     Sonora       Dtto. 7

11 González Soto Santiago          Nuevo León        Dtto. 5

12 González Yáñez Óscar México       Dtto. 27

13 Guevara Espinoza Ana Gabriela      Sonora       Dtto. 2

14 Huacus Esquivel Francisco Javier    Michoacán          Dtto. 12

15 Jiménez Pérez María Roselia Chiapas     Dtto. 8

16 Lastra Muñoz Claudia Elena   Chihuahua          Dtto. 3

17 Manzanilla Téllez Emilio          México       Dtto. 16

18 Martínez Ruiz Maribel     Oaxaca     Circ. 3

19 Marú Mejía María Teresa        México       Dtto. 3

20 Montalvo Luna José Luis         México       Dtto. 39

21 Porras Domínguez Alfredo      Baja California Sur      Dtto. 2

22 Reyes Ledesma Armando       Baja California    Dtto. 3

23 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz        Chiapas     Dtto. 13

24 Robles Montoya Ángel Benjamín     Oaxaca      Dtto. 8

25 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina        Ciudad de México        Dtto. 20

26 Sánchez García Lizeth   Puebla       Dtto. 5

27 Sandoval Flores Reginaldo     Michoacán          Circ. 5

28 Vázquez García Dionicia         México       Dtto. 2

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL MOVIMIENTO CIUDADANO MC

1 Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh Jalisco       Circ. 1

2 Cheja Alfaro Jacobo David        México       Circ. 5

3 Contreras González Lourdes Celenia          Jalisco       Dtto. 13

4 Espinoza Cárdenas Juan Martín        Jalisco       Dtto. 17

5 Esquer Gutiérrez Alberto Jalisco       Dtto. 19

6 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús         Chihuahua          Dtto. 8

7 García Lara Jorge Alcibíades    Baja California    Circ. 1

8 Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela        Puebla       Dtto. 2

9 González Anaya María Libier    Jalisco       Circ. 1

10 González García Ana Priscila Jalisco       Dtto. 20

11 Herrera Vega Geraldina Isabel         Jalisco       Dtto. 10

12 Ku Escalante Kehila Abigail     Jalisco       Dtto. 11

13 Loya Hernández Fabiola Raquel Guadalupe      Jalisco       Dtto. 6

14 Lozano Mac Donald Pilar         Nuevo León        Circ. 2

15 Macías Rábago Julieta   Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

16 Medina Ortíz Adriana Gabriela         Jalisco       Dtto. 12

17 Méndez De La Luz Dauzón Dulce María   Veracruz    Circ. 3

18 Prudencio González Carmen Julia   Jalisco       Dtto. 9

19 Ramírez Salcido Juan Francisco      Jalisco       Dtto. 14

20 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto   Tamaulipas         Dtto. 5

21 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto      Jalisco       Dtto. 4

22 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel         Guanajuato         Dtto. 1

23 Ron Ramos Eduardo      Jalisco       Dtto. 1

24 Russo Salido Jorge Eugenio   Sonora       Circ. 1

25 Salinas Reyes Ruth        México       Circ. 5

26 Tagle Martínez Martha Angélica       Puebla       Circ. 4

27 Villarreal Salazar Juan Carlos Jalisco       Dtto. 7

28 Zamudio Macias Martha Angélica    Jalisco       Circ. 1

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PRD

1 Aguilera Rojas José Guadalupe         Michoacán          Dtto. 11

2 Alcalá Padilla Abril   Jalisco       Dtto. 8

3 Almaguer Pardo Ma. Guadalupe        San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6

4 Almeida López Mónica     Jalisco       Dtto. 18

5 Bautista Rodríguez Mónica       México       Circ. 5

6 Esparza Márquez Frida Alejandra      Zacatecas Circ. 2

7 Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo         San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2

8 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca      Circ. 3

9 García Gutiérrez Raymundo     Guerrero    Dtto. 6

10 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco       Circ. 1

11 Ortega Martínez Antonio          Aguascalientes   Circ. 2

12 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel    Guanajuato         Dtto. 13

13 Reyes Montiel Claudia   México       Dtto. 18

14 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena          Veracruz    Circ. 3

15 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía         Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

16 Salinas Narváez Javier   México       Circ. 5

17 Serrano Cortes Héctor    Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

18 Toledo Gutiérrez Mauricio Alonso    Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

19 Torres Piña Carlos          Michoacán          Circ. 5

20 Villafuerte Zavala Lilia    Guanajuato         Dtto. 10

---o---

DIPUTADOS DEL PVEM

1 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio Ciudad de México        Circ. 5

2 Bautista Villegas Oscar    San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3

3 Bugarín Cortés Lyndiana Elizabeth    Zacatecas Dtto. 2

4 Escobar y Vega Arturo     Ciudad de México        Circ. 4

5 Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio          Sinaloa      Circ. 1

6 Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana   México       Circ. 5

7 González Martínez Jorge Emilio         Quintana Roo     Circ. 3

8 Manrique Guevara Beatriz         Guanajuato         Circ. 2

9 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto     Zacatecas Circ. 2

10 Rayo Martínez Rogelio   Chiapas     Dtto. 11

11 Vidal Peniche Jesús Carlos     Yucatán     Dtto. 1

---o---

 

DIPUTADOS SIN PARTIDO

1 Morales Vázquez Carlos Alberto        Chiapas     Circ. 3

2 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia         Ciudad de México        Circ. 4